Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Geschlecht Schule
Peter Knöbl 2012 M Steyrdorfschule
Magdalena SCHMIDL 2013 W Steyrdorfschule
Jana Gruber 2015 W VS Dietach
Maximilian Kalas 2013 M VS-St.Ulrich
Annika Kalas 2015 W VS-St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Anastasija Meyer 2012 W VS Promenade Steye
Marius Pum 2011 M VS Garsten
Livia Pum 2013 W VS Garsten
Marlies Schichl 2014 W Volksschule Christkindl
Felix Schichl 2012 M Volksschule Christkindl
Tom Berka 2011 M NMS Rudigier
Eva Berka 2013 W VS St. Ulrich
Florian Fridrich 2015 M Steyrdorfschule
Fiona Achleitner 2010 W Bg Werndlpark
Paul Heller 2012 M VS Kleinraming
Levin Weihs 2014 M Steyrdorfschule
Aurelie Weihs 2011 W Steyrdorfschule
David Hirsch 2013 M VS Tabor
Lilly Hainböck 2014 W VS St. Ulrich
Emily Stütz 2012 W Vs Promenade
Gloria Laußermair 2014 W VS Gleink
Theodor Laussermair 2010 M BRG Steyr
Anja Hauser 2015 W Volksschule Sierninghofen
Pia Forstinger 2013 W VS Plenklberg
Tessa Gesselbauer 2012 W VS St.Ulrich
Ylvi Gesselbauer 2013 W VS St.Ulrich
Sophia Gruber 2014 W VS Gleink
Flora Pristner 2015 W Steyrdorf Schule Klasse 1i
Samuel Kranawetter 2014 M VS Christkindl
Milena Plaimer 2014 W VS Wolfern
Simon Plaimer 2012 M VS Wolfern
Loretta Seyrlehner 2015 W steyrdorfschule
susanna seyrlehner 2012 W vs promenade
Paul Prettner 2013 M Vs punzerschule
Sophie Prettner 2012 W Vs punzerschule
Zoe Schneiderbauer 2014 W VS Gleink
Sophia Wagner-Millwitsch 2015 W VS Punzerstraße
Petar Vukovic 2011 M VS. Gleink
Tabea Eggermann 2013 W Steyrdorfschule
Jakob Eggermann 2015 M Steyrdorfschule
Alma Proyer 2011 W VS Gleink
Lea Haberfellner 2013 W Volksschule Ennsleite
David Obermayr 2013 M VS Christkindl
Melina Eder 2010 W VS St. Anna
Tobias Preisinger 2012 M VS Promenade
Sebastian Nikolau 2015 M VS Sierning
Sebastian Hochedlinger 2009 M MS St.Anna
Edda Uher 2012 W VS Christkindl
Marlene Kerscher 2014 W VS Sierning
Maximilian Egger 2011 M Vs wehrgraben
Matilda Egger 2013 W Vs wehrgraben
JOLIE-SOPHIE Zamazal 2013 M PLENKELBERG
Jonathan Müller 2012 M Volksschule Christkindl
Valerie Müller 2015 W Volksschule Christkindl
Alina Segovic 2013 W Gleinker Volksschule
Emma Szabo 2012 W VS Promenade
Anis Catic 2012 M VS- Promenade
Leona Kersch 2010 W Sankt Anna
Mia-Loreen Kersch 2012 W Sankt Anna
Jana Niedermayr 2012 W VS Wehrgraben
Paul Loos 2014 M St. Anna
David Peternel 2013 M Vs Resthof
Hanna Preisinger 2014 W VS Gleink
Florian Schober 2014 M VS Christkindl
Luka Vujica 2012 M VS Gleink
Sophia Vujica 2014 W VS Gleink
Lena Gradischnik 2012 W VS Sankt Anna Steyr
Anna Fimberger 2015 W VS St. Anna
Sonja Fimberger 2012 W VS St. Anna
Verena Schultes 2012 W VS Wehrgraben Steyr
Finn Petersen 2012 M VS St. Ulrich
Maximilian Peyrl 2010 M BRG Steyr
Jakob Nussdorfer 2014 M Steyrdorfschule
Elias Auer-Kronsteiner 2013 M vs promenade
JAKOB Peterseil 2013 M Vs St. Anna, U9 ATSV Stein
Julia Aumayer 2010 W BG \ BRG Steyr Werndlpark
David Steinparzer 2014 M VS Promenade
Sophie Marie Weber 2013 W VS Punzerstrasse
Maximilian Hingsammer 2014 M St Anna
Alexander Kerschbaummayr 2013 M VS Garsten
Joseph Hildner 2012 M VS Wehrgraben
Nicolas Ahrer 2014 M Volksschule Aschach a. d. Steyr
Jakob Dauerboeck 2015 M VS St. Ulrich
Tobias Metzbauer 2015 M Vs Gleink
Julian Metzbauer 2012 M Vs Gleink
Mara Maresch 2011 W VS Resthof
Lilli Maresch 2014 W VS Resthof
Juliana Hierner 2014 W VS Promenade
Mara Brunmair 2013 W VS Haidershofen
Emma Abdic 2011 W Sportmittelschule
Vera Susuri 2014 W V. S. Promenade
Eva Gollner 2013 W VS St.Ulrich bei Steyr
Philip Edelsbacher 2011 M VS Promenade
Matilda Zachl 2013 W Volksschule Garsten
Celina Kaufmann 2012 W VS-Plenklberg
Sofie Kedves 2014 W VS-Plenklberg
Emma Wieser 2012 W VS St. Ulrich bei Steyr
Heidi Haas 2013 W VS Garsten
Tobias Biegel 2014 M VS Promenade
Paula Zeitlhofer 2012 W VS Vestenthal
Annika Zeitlhofer 2015 W VS Vestenthal
Viola Oser 2010 W Gymnasium Werndlpark
Katharina Schedivy 2015 W Vs gleink
Anna-Lena Hoffmann 2012 W VS Garsten
Leo Gröbner-Weizenauer 2010 M BRG Steyr
Diana Veit 2013 W VS Garsten
Victoria Mair 2012 W Aschach/Steyr
Nadine Grießer 2014 W Promenade Schule Steyr
Valentin Steinwendtner 2009 M Brg Steyr
Mara Krenn 2015 W VS Dambach
Moritz Krenn 2011 M VS Dambach
Mathilda Dormus 2013 W VS Promenade
Leon Mayr 2011 M MS St. Anna
Louis Mayr 2013 M St Anna
Leni Pfaller 2013 W VS Promenade
Benjamin Mitterhuber 2013 M VS Gleink
Aiden Mitteregger 2013 M Volksschule Garsten
Paulina Zehetner 2013 W Volksschule Promenade
Martha Zehetner 2014 W Volksschule Promenade
Melissa Hanner 2013 W VS Aschach an der Steyr
Jonart Kodraliu 2015 M Punzerschule Steyr
Mathias Angerer 2013 M VS- Garsten
Luis Luger 2013 M Volksschule Resthof
Clara Lettner 2010 W BG Werndlpark
Felix Lettner 2012 M VS Christkindl
Elena Knoll 2009 W Sportmittelschule Tabor
Neele Schweigkofler 2014 M Wehrgraben
Julia Humer 2011 W VS Garsten
Maximilian Humer 2014 M VS Garsten
Gianluca Gödl 2013 M VS Promenade
Kimberly Schönpflug 2011 W LAC MITGLIED / VS Haidershofen
Hanna Fröhlich 2011 W VS Promenade
Timon Fröhlich 2013 M VS Promenade
Matthias Klapf 2009 M BRG Steyr
Lukas Tockner 2014 M Volksschule St. Ulrich
Nils Huber 2013 M VS-Christkindl
Isabell Steiner 2013 W Resthof
Daniel Hinterbichler 2012 M VS Garsten
Amelie Toninger 2013 W VS Kleinraming
Julia Dunai 2014 W Promenade
Anna Rosenthaler 2014 W VS Wehrgraben
Peter Schnabl 2012 M VS Wehrgraben
Magdalena Urban 2012 W VS St.Anna
Luise Madl 2013 W VS Garsten
Lawin Al Haji 2012 M Volksschule, Garsten
Izabella Konczova 2012 W VS St. Anna
Josef Schörghuber 2014 M VS Promenade
Jona Morrenth 2012 M VS Garsten
Artan Muaremi 2011 M Wehrgrabengasse 22 4400 Steyr
Annika Haselhofer 2010 W Private Mittelschule St. Anna
Miriam Werner 2013 W VS Ennsleite
Paul Berger 2014 M VS Promenade
Aldin Guso 2013 M VS Promenade Steyr
Hassan Mamad 2013 M VS Promenade
Sophie Pany 2010 W MS St. Anna
Jannik Pany 2012 M VS Dietach
Lea Sophie Schatz 2013 W Punzerschule - Klasse: Mitterhuber
Marlies Gollner 2010 W Bg Werndlpark
Valentina Reisinger 2014 W Volksschule Sierning
Lisa Wimmer 2014 W Volksschule Aschach an der Steyr
Lukas Wimmer 2011 M TNMS Sierning
Samuel Zweimüller 2011 M VS Punzerstraße
Lucy Zweimüller 2015 W VS Punzerstraße
Emma Salja 2013 W VS Resthof
Sophie Havelka 2014 W VS Aschach/Steyr
Misha Shkil 2010 M HS
Lena Göbelhaider 2012 W VS Garsten
Maria Gundacker 2009 W Brg steyr
Emilia Gundacker 2011 W Brg steyr
Marie Forster 2012 W VS Sankt Ulrich
Ronja Hansemann 2014 W Volksschule Wehrgraben
Sara Graziano 2010 W St. Anna
Julia Michlmayr 2011 W Gymnasium Werndlpark
Felix Lackner 2010 M TNMS Sierning
Niklas Brandecker 2010 M SMS Steyr
Kilian Brandecker 2014 M VS Christkindl
Noel Stempfer 2012 M Volksschule Garsten
Ben Garstenauer 2014 M Aschach an der Steyr
Tim Garstenauer 2012 M Aschach an der Steyr
Laurenz Hartl 2014 M Wehrgrabenschule
Sola Höllhuber 2012 W VS Vestenthal
Ella Höllhuber 2015 W VS Vestenthal
Emily Auer 2014 W Volksschule Aschach an der Stey
Simon Medinger 2014 M VS St. Anna
Daniel Iszovics 2012 M VS Aschach
Yasmin Iszovics 2015 W VS Aschach
Rebecca Arbeiter 2015 W VS Garsten
Andrej Kojic 2012 M VS Wehrgraben
Elsa Danninger 2012 W Steyrdorfschule
Emilia Sonnleitner 2015 W KIGA Garsten
Elias Sonnleitner 2013 M Volksschule Garsten
Nela Spanring 2014 W VS Christkindl
Felix Froschauer 2012 M VS Promenade