Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Geschlecht Schule
Josef Mayr 2011 M Ennsleite
Fabian Mayr 2017 M sporthaupschule
Lisi Füreder 2011 W ennsleite
Victoria Gammer 2016 W VS Promenade
Georg Dalik 2016 M VS Promenade
Eva Dalik 2017 W VS Primenade
Lotta Palmetshofer 2017 W Steyrdorfschule
Peter Knöbl 2012 M SMS Steyr
Liam Gollner 2015 M VS Adlwang
Theo Gollner 2017 M Kindergarten Adlwang
Fiona Gollner 2017 W Kindergarten Adlwang
Magdalena Schmidl 2013 W SMS Steyr
Mia Schweiger 2014 W VS St.Anna
Hanna Dietl 2016 W Steyrdorfschule
Julia Dunai 2014 W Promenade
Anna Lena Schlecht 2015 W St. Anna
Elsa Danninger 2012 W Musikmittelschule Steyr
Clara Wolfartsberger 2016 W VS Promenade
Liliane Hertl 2014 W Steyrdorfschule
Jana Ausserweger 2017 W VS Vestenthal
Nora Ausserweger 2015 W VS Vestenthal
Mia Hofstätter 2017 W LAC Steyr
Sophia Gruber 2014 W VS Gleink
Anja Hauser 2015 W VS Sierninghofen
Emil Hauser 2017 M VS Sierninghofen
Janosch Kaminski 2016 M VS-Christkindl
Emily Auer 2016 W VS Aschach an der Steyr
Lejla Avdic 2016 W VS- Aschach/Steyr
Edin Avdic 2013 M VS-Aschach/Steyr
Noah Hörmann 2015 M Punzerschule Steyr
Ben Blümelhuber 2017 M VS Aschach an der Steyr
Lea Blümelhuber 2015 M VS Aschach an der Steyr
Elijah Ziebermayr 2016 M Volksschule Aschach an der Steyr
Jonart Kodraliu 2015 M Punzerschule
Lian Kodraliu 2017 M Punzerschule
Florian Rinnermoser 2015 M VS Aschach an der Steyr
Leonie Rinnermoser 2017 W VS Aschach an der Steyr
Hana Zahirovic 2014 W VS „Ennsleite“Steyr
Maximilian Mitterhuber 2017 M Volksschule Steyr-Gleink
Liam Leukermoser 2014 M VS Aschach an der Steyr
Levi Proyer 2016 M VS Gleink
Alina Turohan 2013 W Gymnasium Werndlpark
Hana Turohan 2016 W VS Gleink
Naser Susic 2017 M VS Garsten
Malik Susic 2015 M VS Garsten
Flora Fontos 2017 W Promenade
Noel Thurner 2016 M VS Promenade
Malin Pfaffenbichler 2016 W Steyrdorfschule
Ellie Dobesberger 2017 W VS Promenade
David Nussdorfer 2016 M Steyrdorfschule
Jakob Nussdorfer 2014 M Steyrdorfschule
Vincent Gog 2015 M VS Promenade Steyr
Malik Kumro 2017 M VS Gleink
Marie - Rosa Hörmann 2017 W Volksschule Sierninghofen
Luise Kaltenböck 2017 W Volksschule Sierninghofen
Paula Selinger 2016 W VS Steyr Gleink
Fjolla Kaljisi 2015 W VS Ennsleite
Felix Büchler 2017 M St. Anna Steyr
Sophie Krenner 2014 W Volksschule Ennsleite
Paula Heschl 2015 W Steyrdorfschule
Carla Heschl 2017 W Steyrdorfschule
Timo Weniger 2016 M VS Promenade
Georg Dolp 2015 M VS St. Anna
Benjamin Laaber 2013 M VS Dietach
Mia Reichenberger 2014 W St.Anna
Oliver Reichenberger 2016 M st.Anna
Justin-Alexander Abreu-Naghi 2014 M VS Punzerstraße
Jana Niedermayr 2012 W Musik Mittelschule Promenade
Vera SUSURI 2014 W V. S. Promenade
Paul Hofmann 2015 M VS Aschach an der Steyr
Simon Hofmann 2016 M VS Aschach an der Steyr
Lionel Gruber 2011 M Tms Sierning
Helene Staudinger 2017 W Vs Wehrgraben
Tobias Hirsch 2015 M Volksschule St. Anna
Majuri Jolie Knapp 2016 W VHS Plenkelberg
Johannes Seidl 2015 M Volksschule St. Anna
Sebastian Seidl 2016 M Volksschule St. Anna
Jan Forstinger 2017 M Vs Ennsleite
Gregor Michael Hingerl 2013 M VS Ennsleite
Emilia Thron 2014 W St. Anna
Mia Schönberger 2015 W Plenklberg
Jakob Rosenthaler 2016 M VS Wehrgraben
Sebastian Ondrejka 2015 M VS St. Anna
Malik Kumro 2017 M VS Gleink
Nicole Radulescu 2017 W Plenkelberg VS
Leonora Popovic 2015 W Volksschule Ennsleite
Liyang Song 2015 M VS St. Anna
Tobias Putz 2016 M VS Gleink
Lazar Pavic 2016 M VS Promenade
Carolin Quatember 2017 W VS St. Anna Steyr
Finn Staudenmayer 2017 M Promenade
Marton Kiss 2017 M St.Anna Volksschule , Steyr
Sara Nagl 2016 W St.Anna
Felix Schichl 2012 M BRG Steyr
Pia Schichl 2016 W VS Christkindl
Marlies Schichl 2014 W BRG Steyr